Menu
Accueil
Envoyer à un ami
Version imprimable
Augmenter la taille du texte
Diminuer la taille du texte
Partager

Oscars 2020: la liste complète



ACTOR IN A LEADING ROLE

WINNER

JOAQUIN PHOENIX

Joker
 

NOMINEES

ANTONIO BANDERAS

Pain and Glory
 

LEONARDO DICAPRIO

Once upon a Time...in Hollywood
 

ADAM DRIVER

Marriage Story
 

JONATHAN PRYCE

The Two Popes
 

ACTOR IN A SUPPORTING ROLE

WINNER

BRAD PITT

Once upon a Time...in Hollywood
 

NOMINEES

TOM HANKS

A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood
 

ANTHONY HOPKINS

The Two Popes
 

AL PACINO

The Irishman
 

JOE PESCI

The Irishman
 

ACTRESS IN A LEADING ROLE

WINNER

RENÉE ZELLWEGER

Judy
 

NOMINEES

CYNTHIA ERIVO

Harriet
 

SCARLETT JOHANSSON

Marriage Story
 

SAOIRSE RONAN

Little Women
 

CHARLIZE THERON

Bombshell
 

ACTRESS IN A SUPPORTING ROLE

WINNER

LAURA DERN

Marriage Story
 

NOMINEES

KATHY BATES

Richard Jewell
 

SCARLETT JOHANSSON

Jojo Rabbit
 

FLORENCE PUGH

Little Women
 

MARGOT ROBBIE

Bombshell
 

ANIMATED FEATURE FILM

WINNER

TOY STORY 4

Josh Cooley, Mark Nielsen and Jonas Rivera
 

NOMINEES

HOW TO TRAIN YOUR DRAGON: THE HIDDEN WORLD

Dean DeBlois, Bradford Lewis and Bonnie Arnold
 

I LOST MY BODY

Jérémy Clapin and Marc du Pontavice
 

KLAUS

Sergio Pablos, Jinko Gotoh and Marisa Román
 

MISSING LINK

Chris Butler, Arianne Sutner and Travis Knight
 

CINEMATOGRAPHY

WINNER

1917

Roger Deakins
 

NOMINEES

THE IRISHMAN

Rodrigo Prieto
 

JOKER

Lawrence Sher
 

THE LIGHTHOUSE

Jarin Blaschke
 

ONCE UPON A TIME...IN HOLLYWOOD

Robert Richardson
 

COSTUME DESIGN

WINNER

LITTLE WOMEN

Jacqueline Durran
 

NOMINEES

THE IRISHMAN

Sandy Powell and Christopher Peterson
 

JOJO RABBIT

Mayes C. Rubeo
 

JOKER

Mark Bridges
 

ONCE UPON A TIME...IN HOLLYWOOD

Arianne Phillips
 

DIRECTING

WINNER

PARASITE

Bong Joon Ho
 

NOMINEES

THE IRISHMAN

Martin Scorsese
 

JOKER

Todd Phillips
 

1917

Sam Mendes
 

ONCE UPON A TIME...IN HOLLYWOOD

Quentin Tarantino
 

DOCUMENTARY (FEATURE)

WINNER

AMERICAN FACTORY

Steven Bognar, Julia Reichert and Jeff Reichert
 

NOMINEES

THE CAVE

Feras Fayyad, Kirstine Barfod and Sigrid Dyekjær
 

THE EDGE OF DEMOCRACY

Petra Costa, Joanna Natasegara, Shane Boris and Tiago Pavan
 

FOR SAMA

Waad al-Kateab and Edward Watts
 

HONEYLAND

Ljubo Stefanov, Tamara Kotevska and Atanas Georgiev
 

DOCUMENTARY (SHORT SUBJECT)

WINNER

LEARNING TO SKATEBOARD IN A WARZONE (IF YOU'RE A GIRL)

Carol Dysinger and Elena Andreicheva
 

NOMINEES

IN THE ABSENCE

Yi Seung-Jun and Gary Byung-Seok Kam
 

LIFE OVERTAKES ME

John Haptas and Kristine Samuelson
 

ST. LOUIS SUPERMAN

Smriti Mundhra and Sami Khan
 

WALK RUN CHA-CHA

Laura Nix and Colette Sandstedt
 

FILM EDITING

WINNER

FORD V FERRARI

Michael McCusker and Andrew Buckland
 

NOMINEES

THE IRISHMAN

Thelma Schoonmaker
 

JOJO RABBIT

Tom Eagles
 

JOKER

Jeff Groth
 

PARASITE

Yang Jinmo
 

INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM

WINNER

PARASITE

South Korea
 

NOMINEES

CORPUS CHRISTI

Poland
 

HONEYLAND

North Macedonia
 

LES MISÉRABLES

France
 

PAIN AND GLORY

Spain
 

MAKEUP AND HAIRSTYLING

WINNER

BOMBSHELL

Kazu Hiro, Anne Morgan and Vivian Baker
 

NOMINEES

JOKER

Nicki Ledermann and Kay Georgiou
 

JUDY

Jeremy Woodhead
 

MALEFICENT: MISTRESS OF EVIL

Paul Gooch, Arjen Tuiten and David White
 

1917

Naomi Donne, Tristan Versluis and Rebecca Cole
 

MUSIC (ORIGINAL SCORE)

WINNER

JOKER

Hildur Guðnadóttir
 

NOMINEES

LITTLE WOMEN

Alexandre Desplat
 

MARRIAGE STORY

Randy Newman
 

1917

Thomas Newman
 

STAR WARS: THE RISE OF SKYWALKER

John Williams
 

MUSIC (ORIGINAL SONG)

WINNER

(I'M GONNA) LOVE ME AGAIN

from Rocketman; Music by Elton John; Lyric by Bernie Taupin
 

NOMINEES

I CAN'T LET YOU THROW YOURSELF AWAY

from Toy Story 4; Music and Lyric by Randy Newman
 

I'M STANDING WITH YOU

from Breakthrough; Music and Lyric by Diane Warren
 

INTO THE UNKNOWN

from Frozen II; Music and Lyric by Kristen Anderson-Lopez and Robert Lopez
 

STAND UP

from Harriet; Music and Lyric by Joshuah Brian Campbell and Cynthia Erivo
 

BEST PICTURE

WINNER

PARASITE

Kwak Sin Ae and Bong Joon Ho, Producers
 

NOMINEES

FORD V FERRARI

Peter Chernin, Jenno Topping and James Mangold, Producers
 

THE IRISHMAN

Martin Scorsese, Robert De Niro, Jane Rosenthal and Emma Tillinger Koskoff, Producers
 

JOJO RABBIT

Carthew Neal, Taika Waititi and Chelsea Winstanley, Producers
 

JOKER

Todd Phillips, Bradley Cooper and Emma Tillinger Koskoff, Producers
 

LITTLE WOMEN

Amy Pascal, Producer
 

MARRIAGE STORY

Noah Baumbach and David Heyman, Producers
 

1917

Sam Mendes, Pippa Harris, Jayne-Ann Tenggren and Callum McDougall, Producers
 

ONCE UPON A TIME...IN HOLLYWOOD

David Heyman, Shannon McIntosh and Quentin Tarantino, Producers
 

PRODUCTION DESIGN

WINNER

ONCE UPON A TIME...IN HOLLYWOOD

Production Design: Barbara Ling; Set Decoration: Nancy Haigh
 

NOMINEES

THE IRISHMAN

Production Design: Bob Shaw; Set Decoration: Regina Graves
 

JOJO RABBIT

Production Design: Ra Vincent; Set Decoration: Nora Sopková
 

1917

Production Design: Dennis Gassner; Set Decoration: Lee Sandales
 

PARASITE

Production Design: Lee Ha Jun; Set Decoration: Cho Won Woo
 

SHORT FILM (ANIMATED)

WINNER

HAIR LOVE

Matthew A. Cherry and Karen Rupert Toliver
 

NOMINEES

DCERA (DAUGHTER)

Daria Kashcheeva
 

KITBULL

Rosana Sullivan and Kathryn Hendrickson
 

MEMORABLE

Bruno Collet and Jean-François Le Corre
 

SISTER

Siqi Song
 

SHORT FILM (LIVE ACTION)

WINNER

THE NEIGHBORS' WINDOW

Marshall Curry
 

NOMINEES

BROTHERHOOD

Meryam Joobeur and Maria Gracia Turgeon
 

NEFTA FOOTBALL CLUB

Yves Piat and Damien Megherbi
 

SARIA

Bryan Buckley and Matt Lefebvre
 

A SISTER

Delphine Girard
 

SOUND EDITING

WINNER

FORD V FERRARI

Donald Sylvester
 

NOMINEES

JOKER

Alan Robert Murray
 

1917

Oliver Tarney and Rachael Tate
 

ONCE UPON A TIME...IN HOLLYWOOD

Wylie Stateman
 

STAR WARS: THE RISE OF SKYWALKER

Matthew Wood and David Acord
 

SOUND MIXING

WINNER

1917

Mark Taylor and Stuart Wilson
 

NOMINEES

AD ASTRA

Gary Rydstrom, Tom Johnson and Mark Ulano
 

FORD V FERRARI

Paul Massey, David Giammarco and Steven A. Morrow
 

JOKER

Tom Ozanich, Dean Zupancic and Tod Maitland
 

ONCE UPON A TIME...IN HOLLYWOOD

Michael Minkler, Christian P. Minkler and Mark Ulano
 

VISUAL EFFECTS

WINNER

1917

Guillaume Rocheron, Greg Butler and Dominic Tuohy
 

NOMINEES

AVENGERS: ENDGAME

Dan DeLeeuw, Russell Earl, Matt Aitken and Dan Sudick
 

THE IRISHMAN

Pablo Helman, Leandro Estebecorena, Nelson Sepulveda-Fauser and Stephane Grabli
 

THE LION KING

Robert Legato, Adam Valdez, Andrew R. Jones and Elliot Newman
 

STAR WARS: THE RISE OF SKYWALKER

Roger Guyett, Neal Scanlan, Patrick Tubach and Dominic Tuohy
 

WRITING (ADAPTED SCREENPLAY)

WINNER

JOJO RABBIT

Screenplay by Taika Waititi
 

NOMINEES

THE IRISHMAN

Screenplay by Steven Zaillian
 

JOKER

Written by Todd Phillips & Scott Silver
 

LITTLE WOMEN

Written for the screen by Greta Gerwig
 

THE TWO POPES

Written by Anthony McCarten
 

WRITING (ORIGINAL SCREENPLAY)

WINNER

PARASITE

Screenplay by Bong Joon Ho, Han Jin Won; Story by Bong Joon Ho
 

NOMINEES

KNIVES OUT

Written by Rian Johnson
 

MARRIAGE STORY

Written by Noah Baumbach
 

1917

Written by Sam Mendes & Krysty Wilson-Cairns
 

ONCE UPON A TIME...IN HOLLYWOOD

Written by Quentin Tarantino




Mardi 11 Février 2020






Dans la même rubrique :
< >

Mardi 7 Avril 2020 - 13:55 COVID-19

Mardi 7 Avril 2020 - 13:01 Covid-19 : sortie du confinement

Actualités | Politique | A voir | Cinéma | Livres | Théâtre | Festivals | Musique | Petit ecran | Tribune libre